Laira Flyover (NE-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plyjwgj
- 1180PLB11999
Thursday 25 April
21A | Plympton | 07:00 |
20 | Ivybridge | 07:08 |
FAL | Cabot Circus | 07:10 |
21 | Plympton | 07:10 |
51 | Derriford | 07:14 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 07:24 |
21 | Plympton | 07:25 |
51 | Derriford | 07:34 |
21 | Plympton | 07:35 |
21A | Plympton | 07:40 |
21 | Plympton | 07:50 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 07:58 |
Bus services
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- FAL Falcon Plymouth - Bristol Stagecoach South West