Pennycomequick (W-bound)
On Pennycomequick Hill
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- plydpmw
- 1180PLC30138
33 |
Plymouth City Centre
2021 - WA20 DVJ
|
17:44 |
11 |
Padstow
2421 - WA20 DWY
|
17:49 |
2A |
Saltash
15963 - YN14 OWR
|
17:57 |
50 | Derriford | 17:59 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:00 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:04 |
61 | West Park | 18:05 |
2 |
Saltash
10497 - SN65 ZHM
|
18:11 |
33 | Plymouth City Centre | 18:14 |
12 | Launceston | 18:19 |
70B | Insworke | 18:24 |
2A | Saltash | 18:26 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus