Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound)
On Western Approach
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- plydpwg
- 1180PLC30149
1 | Tavistock | 10:50 |
61 | Royal Parade A18 | 10:50 |
9 |
Royal Parade A9
2467 - YY66 PFJ
|
10:56 |
42C | Royal Parade A19 | 10:56 |
27 |
Royal Parade A18
707 - WX62 HHE
|
10:56 |
43 |
Royal Parade A4
472 - LX06 EZH
|
10:59 |
59 |
Royal Parade A13
2019 - WA20 DVG
|
11:01 |
1A |
Sherford
10461 - SN65 NZU
|
11:02 |
2 |
Mount Batten
19003 - MX06 XAB
|
11:03 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 11:05 |
35 |
Royal Parade A17
137 - WA08 LDJ
|
11:06 |
42A | Royal Parade A19 | 11:06 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- X1 Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12D Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 35 35A City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 44 City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West