Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound)
On Alma Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plydjpm
- 1180PLG40023
Sunday 28 April
2A | Saltash | 09:37 |
12 | Newport | 09:41 |
50 | Derriford | 09:46 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:52 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:01 |
2 | Saltash | 10:07 |
10 | Polperro | 10:11 |
50 | Derriford | 10:16 |
70 | Cremyll | 10:26 |
61 | Honicknowle | 10:31 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:31 |
2A | Saltash | 10:37 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus