Plaitford Village Hall (E-bound)
On A36 Salisbury Road
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- hamagmtm
- 1900HA100158
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 13:16 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 15:16 |
634 | West Wellow | 15:39 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 16:16 |
677 | West Wellow | 16:48 |
X7 | Southampton City Centre | 17:23 |
662 | Wigley | 18:03 |
X7 | Totton | 18:21 |
Bus services
- 605 Shootash - Barton Peveril College Bluestar
- 624 Wellow - Barton Peveril College Bluestar
- 634 Romsey School - Wellow Bluestar, Salisbury Reds
- 662 Winchester - Ower/Shootash via Romsey, Whiteparish Stagecoach South
- 677 South Wilts Grammar School - West Wellow Salisbury Reds
- X7 Salisbury - Whiteparish - Wellow - Totton - Southampton Salisbury Reds