Bus Times

Oxford, opp Keble Road

On Banbury Road, near Keble Road

Next departures

2A Kidlington 06:51⚡
25A Bicester Town Centre 06:36
2D Kidlington 06:41⚡
2 Kidlington 07:01⚡
7 Old Woodstock 06:50⚡
2A Kidlington 06:51
14 John Radcliffe Hospital 06:51
500 Woodstock 06:54
S5 St Georges Barracks 06:56⚡
2D Kidlington 07:11⚡
S4 Banbury 07:16⚡
S5 Bicester & Langford 07:21⚡
S4 Banbury 08:16⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops