Bus Times

Oxford, opp Keble Road

On Banbury Road, near Keble Road

Next departures

500 Water Eaton 12:57⚡
S5 Langford Village 13:03⚡
2 Kidlington 13:01⚡
7 Old Woodstock 13:06⚡
25A Bicester Town Centre 13:06
2A Kidlington 13:21⚡
2B Kidlington 13:11⚡
500 Woodstock 13:14
S5 St Georges Barracks 13:15⚡
2 Kidlington 13:16
S4 Banbury 13:20⚡
14A JR Hospital 13:27⚡
S5 Bicester & Launton 13:30⚡
7 Woodstock 13:36⚡
2B Kidlington 13:41⚡
S5 Bicester 13:45⚡
S5 Bicester & Langford 14:00⚡
S5 Bicester & Arncott 14:15⚡
S4 Banbury 14:20⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops