Taunton Ilminster Road Busway (W-bound)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- sotajtwj
- 3600SOC31104
Saturday 20 April
51 | Somerset College 1 | 08:08 |
54 | The Parade | 08:10 |
PR | Silk Mills P&R | 08:23 |
PR | Silk Mills P&R | 08:43 |
374 | Market House | 08:46 |
PR | Silk Mills P&R | 09:03 |
PR | Silk Mills P&R | 09:23 |
PR | Silk Mills P&R | 09:44 |
54 | The Parade | 09:54 |
PR | Silk Mills P&R | 10:04 |
51 | Market House | 10:16 |
30 | Market House | 10:22 |
Bus services
- 10C Martock - South Petherton - Taunton Hatch Green Coaches
- 30 Taunton - Axminster via Ilminster, Chard First Buses of Somerset
- 51 Taunton - Athelney Hatch Green Coaches
- 54 Taunton - Yeovil via Langport, Somerton First Buses of Somerset
- 95 Taunton - Chard - Crewkerne Hatch Green Coaches
- 96C Taunton - Chard - Crewkerne South West Coaches
- 374 375 376 376a Bristol Bus Station - Bridgwater Bus Station First Bristol, Bath & the West
- 374 Taunton - Glastonbury, Ashcott, Street, Creech St Michael, Othery, Ruishton - Glastonbury First Buses of Somerset
- PR Silk Mills Park and Ride - Musgrove Hospital - Gateway Park and Ride Stagecoach South West