Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound)
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- sotajdwm
- 3600SOY38612
1 |
The Parade
45114 - YX58 FRN
|
11:56 |
2 | The Parade | 12:05 |
28 |
Castle Way
67701 - SN60 EAA
|
12:08 |
1 | The Parade | 12:16 |
23 | The Parade | 12:20 |
1 | The Parade | 12:36 |
28 |
Castle Way
67709 - SN60 EAP
|
12:38 |
1 | The Parade | 12:56 |
2 | The Parade | 13:05 |
28 | Castle Way | 13:08 |
1 | The Parade | 13:16 |
1 | The Parade | 13:36 |
Bus services
- 1 Taunton, Parade - Taunton, Parade First Buses of Somerset
- 1E Silk Mills Park & Ride - Silk Mills Park & Ride First Buses of Somerset
- 2 Taunton - Priorswood via Rail Station, Lyngford Road, Nerrols Farm First Buses of Somerset
- 23 West Bagborough/Cotford St Luke - Bishops Lydeard - Taunton Hatch Green Coaches
- 28 Taunton - Minehead via Bishops Lydeard, Williton, Watchet First Buses of Somerset
- 901 Isle Brewers - Taunton Isle Valley Transport