Dalston Royal Oak Road (Stop F)
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- 55060
- 490010161E
Next departures
38 |
Hackney Central
LTZ1744
|
16:58⚡️ |
277 |
Crossharbour, Asda
SN18KUE
|
16:59⚡️ |
38 |
Clapton Pond
LTZ1742
|
16:59⚡️ |
242 |
Homerton Hospital
YX68UKD
|
16:59⚡️ |
38 |
Clapton Pond
LTZ1528
|
17:00⚡️ |
277 |
Crossharbour, Asda
YY66PHN
|
17:02⚡️ |
38 |
Hackney Central
LTZ1496
|
17:02⚡️ |
38 |
Hackney Central
LTZ1813
|
17:03⚡️ |
242 |
Homerton Hospital
YX68UKH
|
17:05⚡️ |
242 |
Homerton Hospital
YX68UKS
|
17:09⚡️ |
38 |
Clapton Pond
LTZ1521
|
17:11⚡️ |
38 |
Clapton Pond
LTZ1820
|
17:12⚡️ |
38 |
Hackney Central
LTZ1827
|
17:16⚡️ |
277 |
Crossharbour, Asda
YY66PJX
|
17:16⚡️ |
38 |
Hackney Central
LTZ1353
|
17:21⚡️ |
242 |
Homerton Hospital
SN66WRT
|
17:22⚡️ |
38 |
Clapton Pond
LTZ1842
|
17:25⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 38 Clapton Pond - Hackney Central - Essex Road - Holborn - Victoria Arriva London
- N38 Walthamstow Central - Bakers Arms - Hackney - Essex Road - Islington - Holborn - Piccadilly Circus - Victoria Arriva London
- 242 Homerton Hospital - Clapton Park Millfields - Hackney Central - Dalston Junction - Haggerston - Hoxton - Shoreditch - Commercial Street - Aldgate Stagecoach London
- N242 Homerton Hospital - Clapton Park Millfields - Hackney Central - Dalston Junction - Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - Bank - Holborn - Tottenham Court Road Stagecoach London
- 277 Dalston Junction - Hackney Central - South Hackney - Victoria Park - Mile End - Burdett Road - Westferry - Canary Wharf - Westferry Road - Mudchute - Crossharbour Stagecoach London
- N277 Islington, Angel - Dalston Junction - Hackney Central - Victoria Park - Mile End - Westferry - Canary Wharf - Mudchute - Crossharbour Stagecoach London