Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D)
On BURNT OAK BROADWAY
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- 57798
- 490013255D
142 |
Brent Cross
LG22AXH
|
09:35⚡️ |
292 |
Colindale, Superstores
LK64EJC
|
09:35⚡️ |
32 |
Kilburn Park
LTZ1017
|
09:36⚡️ |
142 |
Brent Cross
LG22AXX
|
09:38⚡️ |
32 |
Kilburn Park
LTZ1009
|
09:46⚡️ |
142 |
Brent Cross
LV23EBK
|
09:50⚡️ |
32 |
Kilburn Park
LTZ1543
|
09:52⚡️ |
292 |
Colindale, Superstores
LK64EHN
|
09:55⚡️ |
142 |
Brent Cross
LG22AXY
|
09:57⚡️ |
614 | Queensbury | 09:46 |
614 |
Queensbury
251 - YX17 NPY
|
10:23 |
614 | Queensbury | 11:23 |
614 | Queensbury | 12:23 |
614 | Queensbury | 13:53 |
614 | Queensbury | 14:53 |
614 | Queensbury | 15:53 |
614 | Queensbury | 17:00 |
644 | Queensbury | 17:27 |
614 | Queensbury | 18:21 |
644 | Queensbury | 18:48 |
614 | Queensbury | 19:39 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 32 Edgware - West Hendon - Kilburn Park Metroline Travel
- N32 Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Edgware Road - Marble Arch - Hyde Park Corner - Victoria Metroline Travel
- 142 Watford Junction and Town Centre - Bushey - Bushey Heath - Stanmore Common - Stanmore - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale - West Hendon - Brent Cross, Shopping Centre Metroline Travel
- 292 Borehamwood, Rossington Avenue - Elstree & Borehamwood Station - Borehamwood Tesco - Ripon Park - Stirling & Apex Corners - Hale Lane - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Colindale, Superstores Metroline Travel
- 606 Queensbury Station - Burnt Oak - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Arkley - Barnet - Totteridge Academy Sullivan Buses
- 614 The Comet Queensbury Station - Hatfield Uno
- 644 Queensbury - Hatfield Uno