Temple Aldwych Drury Lane (Stop R)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 92617
- 490019703Y
Next departures
N551 |
Trafalgar Square
SN66WRW
|
02:18⚡️ |
N15 |
Oxford Circus
LTZ1407
|
02:19⚡️ |
N26 |
Victoria
SN16OJC
|
02:21⚡️ |
N21 |
Trafalgar Square
SN18KMM
|
02:22⚡️ |
N15 |
Oxford Circus
YW17JVF
|
02:27⚡️ |
N199 |
Trafalgar Square
LV73FDZ
|
02:31⚡️ |
N550 |
Trafalgar Square
SN16OJJ
|
02:32⚡️ |
N91 |
Trafalgar Square
BV66VKH
|
02:32⚡️ |
N15 |
Oxford Circus
LTZ1876
|
02:33⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 15 Blackwall - Poplar - Limehouse - Stepney - Aldgate - Tower Hill - St Paul's Cathedral - Fleet Street - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square Blue Triangle
- N15 Romford Market - Margaret Street /Oxford Circus Blue Triangle
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central
- 26 Hackney Wick - Victoria Stagecoach London
- N26 Victoria - Westminster - Fleet Street - Bank - Liverpool Street - Cambridge Heath - Hackney Wick - Leyton - Walthamstow Central - Chingford Station Stagecoach London
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central
- 91 Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Nags Head - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Russell Square - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General
- N91 Cockfosters - Oakwood - Southgate - Arnos Grove - Wood Green - Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Holloway - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General
- N199 Trafalgar Square - St Mary Cray Station Stagecoach London
- N550 Trafalgar Square - Bank - Aldgate - Limehouse - Canary Wharf - Island Gardens - Cubitt Town - Leamouth - Canning Town Stagecoach London
- N551 Trafalgar Square - Aldwych - Bank - Aldgate - The Highway - Limehouse - Canning Town - Keir Hardie Estate - Custom House - Beckton - Gallions Reach, Shopping Park Stagecoach London