High Cross, after St Basil & St Gwiadys Church
On Tregwilym Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- nwpatjt
- 5310AWB33049
151 |
Blackwood
27279 - SN65 ODW
|
16:55 |
151 | Blackwood | 17:15 |
151 | Blackwood | 17:35 |
1 |
Rogerstone
Z41 - CE23 ZGK
|
17:38 |
151 | Blackwood | 17:55 |
151 | Blackwood | 18:15 |
151 | Blackwood | 18:35 |
151 | Blackwood | 18:50 |
151 | Blackwood | 19:50 |
151 | Blackwood | 20:50 |
151 | Blackwood | 21:50 |
151 | Blackwood | 22:50 |