Bridgend Coity Road (o/s Vesta Court)
On Coity Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- brejmpt
- 5510WDB47487
Tuesday 30 April
63 | Porthcawl | 20:21 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 20:31 |
65 | Heol-y-Cyw | 21:18 |
Wednesday 1 May
172 | Aberdare | 06:46 |
63 | Porthcawl | 06:56 |
72 | Blaengarw | 07:11 |
63 | Porthcawl | 07:17 |
76 | Bettws | 07:21 |
74 | Nant-y-moel | 07:31 |
71 | Cymmer | 07:36 |
Bus services
- 63 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 6) - Pyle - Porthcawl (John Street) - Pyle - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 7) First Cymru
- 65 Bridgend - Talbot Green via Bryncethin, Heol, y, Cyw, Llanharan Adventure Travel
- 70 71 Cymmer (Turning Circle) - Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 3) First Cymru
- 72 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 73 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 2) - Blaengarw (Pwllcarn Terrace) First Cymru
- 74 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 4) - Nantymoel (Cwrt Colman) via Sarn & Blackmill First Cymru
- 76 Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 8) - Bettws (Heol Glannant) First Cymru
- 172 Aberdare - Bridgend - Porthcawl Stagecoach South Wales