Beith, before Grahamfield Place
On Dalry Road, near Grahamfield Place
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 62924624
- 617049
337 |
Strand
McG-J_8038
|
14:55⚡️ |
904 |
Largs
McG-J_5068
|
15:12⚡️ |
25 | Irvine | 15:08 |
X36 |
Dalry
10927 - SN67 XAV
|
15:16⚡️ |
904 | Largs | 16:06 |
25 | Irvine | 16:08 |
X36 | Ardrossan | 16:46 |
337 | Strand | 16:55 |
904 | Largs | 17:06 |
25 | Irvine | 17:08 |
X36 | Ardrossan | 17:54 |
904 | Largs | 18:06 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Beith - Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital - Kilmarnock McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Paisley Gauze Street - Largs Main Street via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s