Beith, after Manuel Avenue
On Dalry Road, near Manuel Avenue
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 62923437
- 6170661
904 |
Paisley
McG-J_5066
|
11:23⚡️ |
X36 |
Glasgow
STWS-STWS-10927
|
11:46⚡️ |
25 |
Chestnut Avenue
15949 - YP63 PVL
|
11:55⚡️ |
904 | Paisley | 12:23 |
X36 | Glasgow | 12:46 |
25 | Chestnut Avenue | 12:51 |
337 | Strand | 12:56 |
904 | Paisley | 13:23 |
X36 | Glasgow | 13:46 |
25 | Chestnut Avenue | 13:51 |
904 | Paisley | 14:23 |
X36 | Glasgow | 14:46 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25C Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Beith - Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital - Kilmarnock McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Paisley Gauze Street - Largs Main Street via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s