Wallyford Journey Hub (N-bound)
On The Loan
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 58234869
- 627001030035
113 |
Western General Hospital
946 - SN10 DKY
|
14:48⚡️ |
113 |
Western General Hospital
518 - SJ18 NFZ
|
15:18⚡️ |
113 |
Western General Hospital
948 - SN10 DLE
|
15:44 |
113 |
Western General Hospital
1056 - SJ18 NFG
|
16:14 |
106 |
Fort Kinnaird
56 - SF17 VMD
|
14:56⚡️ |
106 |
Fort Kinnaird
57 - SF17 VME
|
16:01 |
106 |
Fort Kinnaird
56 - SF17 VMD
|
17:06 |
44 |
Balerno
632 - SJ21 MZW
|
15:02⚡️ |
44 |
Balerno
658 - SJ71 HJN
|
15:02 |
44 |
Balerno
639 - SJ21 NBF
|
15:17⚡️ |
44 |
Balerno
659 - SJ71 HJO
|
15:32⚡️ |
124 |
Edinburgh
1054 - SJ18 NFE
|
15:04⚡️ |
124 |
Edinburgh
1062 - SJ18 NFO
|
15:32⚡️ |
124 |
Edinburgh
941 - SN10 DKL
|
16:02 |
124 |
Edinburgh
1060 - SJ18 NFM
|
16:33 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 44 Balerno - Wallyford or Whitecraig Lothian Buses
- 106 Fort Kinnaird - Haddington or Dunbar East Coast Buses
- 108 Haddington - Fort Kinnaird Prentice Coaches
- 113 Western General Hospital - Pencaitland East Coast Buses
- 124 Edinburgh - North Berwick East Coast Buses
- 125 Musselburgh - North Berwick East Coast Buses
- N107 Haymarket - Haddington or Dunbar East Coast Buses
- N113 Edinburgh - Ormiston East Coast Buses
- N124 Edinburgh - North Berwick East Coast Buses