Wallyford Journey Hub (S-bound)
On The Loan
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- 58234872
- 627001040035
44 |
Wallyford
665 - SJ71 HKB
|
10:41⚡️ |
44 |
Wallyford
630 - SJ21 MZU
|
10:43⚡️ |
44 |
Wallyford
658 - SJ71 HJN
|
11:02⚡️ |
44 |
Wallyford
632 - SJ21 MZW
|
11:18⚡️ |
106 |
Haddington
57 - SF17 VME
|
10:43⚡️ |
106 |
Haddington
56 - SF17 VMD
|
11:51 |
106 | Haddington | 12:51 |
113 |
Pencaitland
949 - SN10 DLF
|
10:44⚡️ |
113 |
Pencaitland
518 - SJ18 NFZ
|
11:18⚡️ |
113 |
Pencaitland
948 - SN10 DLE
|
11:38 |
113 |
Pencaitland
1056 - SJ18 NFG
|
12:08 |
124 |
North Berwick
517 - SG68 LBU
|
10:53⚡️ |
124 |
North Berwick
942 - SN10 DKO
|
11:24⚡️ |
124 |
North Berwick
939 - SN10 DKJ
|
11:53 |
124 | North Berwick | 12:23 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 44 Balerno - Wallyford or Whitecraig Lothian Buses
- 106 Fort Kinnaird - Haddington or Dunbar East Coast Buses
- 108 Haddington - Fort Kinnaird Prentice Coaches
- 113 Western General Hospital - Pencaitland East Coast Buses
- 124 Edinburgh - North Berwick East Coast Buses
- 125 Musselburgh - North Berwick East Coast Buses
- N107 Haymarket - Haddington or Dunbar East Coast Buses
- N113 Edinburgh - Ormiston East Coast Buses
- N124 Edinburgh - North Berwick East Coast Buses