Hilltown, at Nelson Street
On Victoria Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- 36325643
- 6400PT1501
32 | Fintry | 05:09 |
18 | Claverhouse | 05:11 |
28 | Douglas | 05:15 |
17 | Whitfield | 05:16 |
1 | St Mary’s | 05:29 |
17 | Whitfield | 05:46 |
22 | Craigowl | 05:48 |
32 | Fintry | 05:49 |
28 | Douglas | 05:52 |
33 | Whitfield | 05:53 |
18 | Claverhouse | 05:55 |
17 | Whitfield | 05:57 |
Bus services
- 1 Dundee - St Marys Xplore Dundee
- 2 Dundee - Kingsway Retail Park Xplore Dundee
- 17 Ninewells Hospital - Whitfield Xplore Dundee
- 18 Dundee - Claverhouse Xplore Dundee
- 20 Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 20C Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21 Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21A Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21B Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 21D Dundee - Kirriemuir or Glamis Stagecoach East Scotland
- 22 Ninewells Hospital - Craigowl Xplore Dundee
- 22 Dundee bus station - Kirriemuir Square Stagecoach East Scotland
- 23 Woodside circular - Dundee Xplore Dundee
- 28 ASDA Myrekirk - Douglas Xplore Dundee
- 32 Dundee - Fintry Xplore Dundee
- 33 Dundee - Whitfield Xplore Dundee
- 236 Dundee - Claverhouse Moffat & Williamson