Hill of Beath, opposite Swinton's Place
On Main Street, near Swinton's Place
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 34325658
- 6500D0121
19 | Rosyth | 05:21 |
19 | Rosyth | 05:51 |
19 | Rosyth | 06:21 |
19 | Rosyth | 06:52 |
33 | Dunfermline | 06:55 |
19 | Rosyth | 07:13 |
19 | Rosyth | 07:28 |
19 | Rosyth | 07:43 |
33 | Dunfermline | 07:55 |
19 | Rosyth | 07:58 |
19 | Rosyth | 08:13 |
SC3 | Abbeyview | 08:20 |
Bus services
- 19 Rosyth - Ballingry Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33 Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33A Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE7 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE9 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE10 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- SC3 Ballingry - St Columba's High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- SC4 Kelty - St Columba's High Sch Bay Travel