Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
Scotland
Dumfries & Galloway
Leswalt
Leswalt Hillhead of Craichmore (road end)
On A718, near Soleburn
Buses point south-west ↙
Map
Street View
34234763
680000841222
Thursday 9 May
408
Stranraer
08:28
408
Stranraer
10:37
408
Stranraer
12:19
408
Stranraer
14:39
408
Stranraer
16:15
408
Stranraer
17:49
Friday 10 May
408
Stranraer
08:28
408
Stranraer
10:37
408
Stranraer
12:19
408
Stranraer
14:39
Later ↓
↑ Now
Bus services
408
Port Rodie, Stranraer - Kirkcolm / Ardwell Shop
Stagecoach West Scotland
Nearby stops
Map
opp road end ↗
408