Bray St Cronan's Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- 4154
- 8350DB004154
145 |
Heuston Station
SG36 - 142-D-13004
|
19:34⚡️ |
84 |
Blackrock
SG572 - 191-D-42353
|
19:40⚡️ |
145 |
Heuston Station
SG482 - 182-D-22787
|
19:42⚡️ |
155 | Ballymun | 19:44⚡️ |
45A |
Dun Laoghaire
11533 - 162-D-19161
|
19:47⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 19:52⚡️ |
185 | Maple Grove | 19:55⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:02⚡️ |
155 | Ballymun | 20:04⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:12⚡️ |
45A | Dun Laoghaire | 20:17⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:22⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 45A Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 45B Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 84 Newcastle - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 84A Bray Rail Station - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 143 Bray, Southern Cross Road (Killarney Road) - Sandyford, Blackthorn Avenue at LUAS Station Finnegan-Bray Ltd
- 145 Heuston Rail Station - Ballywaltrim Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 155 Bray - IKEA Ballymun Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 185 Powerscourt - Bray Go-Ahead Ireland
- 702 Dublin Airport - Greystones Aircoach