Pelynt, opposite Church
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- corgjawj
- 0800COA15544
Saturday 4 May
73 | Polperro | 12:13 |
73 | Polperro | 12:13 |
73 | Liskeard | 12:56 |
73 | Liskeard | 12:56 |
73 | Polperro | 14:13 |
73 | Polperro | 14:13 |
73 | Liskeard | 14:56 |
73 | Liskeard | 14:56 |
73 | Polperro | 16:13 |
73 | Liskeard | 17:04 |
73 | Liskeard | 17:04 |
73 | Liskeard | 18:14 |
Bus services
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltsh - Landrake - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 73 Go Cornwall Bus Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 77 Go Cornwall Bus Liskeard - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 77S Go Cornwall Bus Trevollard - Looe Academy Go Cornwall Bus
- 172 Crafthole - Seaton - Looe - Polperro - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- 272 St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- DC06 Nomansland - Duchy College First Kernow