Plymouth Pilgrim Primary (NE-bound)
On Western Approach
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydpwj
- 1180PLC30135
Sunday 28 April
43 | Royal Parade A15 | 10:57 |
33 | Royal Parade A5 | 11:02 |
2 | Saltash | 11:03 |
11 | Trago Mills | 11:07 |
50 | Derriford | 11:12 |
70 | Torpoint | 11:22 |
43 | Royal Parade A15 | 11:27 |
2A | Saltash | 11:33 |
12 | Newport | 11:37 |
50 | Derriford | 11:42 |
16 | Royal Parade A5 | 11:47 |
43 | Royal Parade A15 | 11:57 |
Bus services
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 36 Royal Parade - City College Plymouth Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus