Skip to main content
-
Home
-
South West England
-
Plymouth
-
Plymouth
Plymouth City Centre
Stops in Plymouth City Centre
Map
Bus and coach services
-
1
Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station
Stagecoach South West
-
1A
Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R
Stagecoach South West
-
X1
Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys - Tavistock Bus Station
Stagecoach South West
-
2
Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier
Stagecoach South West
-
2A
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road
Stagecoach South West
-
3
Plymouth - Kingsbridge
Stagecoach South West
-
4
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11
Stagecoach South West
-
4A
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green
Stagecoach South West
-
4B
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road
Stagecoach South West
-
4C
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11
Stagecoach South West
-
5
City Centre - Elburton
Plymouth Citybus
-
5A
City Centre - Elburton
Plymouth Citybus
-
8
Green Flash
City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
9
Green Flash
City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
10
Plymouth - Polperro
Go Cornwall Bus
-
11
Plymouth - Padstow
Go Cornwall Bus
-
12
Callington - Launceston
Go Cornwall Bus
-
12A
Plymouth - Launceston
Go Cornwall Bus
-
12D
Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude
Go Cornwall Bus
-
13
City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage
Plymouth Citybus
-
14
Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
16
City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
20
Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge
Plymouth Citybus
-
20A
City Centre - Plympton
Plymouth Citybus
-
20B
Milehouse - Chaddlewood
Plymouth Citybus
-
21
Spark
Barne Barton - Plympton
Plymouth Citybus
-
21A
Spark
Barne Barton - Plympton
Plymouth Citybus
-
23
City Centre - Mount Gould - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
24
City Centre - Mount Gould - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
25
City Centre - Barbican - West Hoe - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
27
Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover
Plymouth Citybus
-
28
Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction
Plymouth Citybus
-
30
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17
Stagecoach South West
-
31
Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17
Stagecoach South West
-
33
Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade
Plymouth Citybus
-
34
City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover
Plymouth Citybus
-
35
35A
City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
36
Royal Parade - City College Plymouth
Plymouth Citybus
-
41
Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway
Plymouth Citybus
-
42
City Centre - Southway
Plymouth Citybus
-
42A
City Centre - Tamerton Foliot
Plymouth Citybus
-
42B
City Centre - Tamerton Foliot
Plymouth Citybus
-
42C
City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell
Plymouth Citybus
-
43
Orange Flash
City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre
Plymouth Citybus
-
44
City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh
Plymouth Citybus
-
045
London - Plymouth
FlixBus
-
N45
London - Plymouth
FlixBus
-
48
Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury
Plymouth Citybus
-
49
Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre
Tally Ho!
-
50
Derriford - Derriford
Plymouth Citybus
-
51
Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High
Plymouth Citybus
-
59
Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough
Plymouth Citybus
-
61
Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way
Plymouth Citybus
-
70
Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll
Go Cornwall Bus
-
70A
Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll
Go Cornwall Bus
-
70B
Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke
Go Cornwall Bus
-
91
Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth
Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
-
94
Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo
Tally Ho!
-
101
Birmingham - Plymouth
National Express
-
102
Birmingham - Plymouth
National Express
-
103
Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School
Plymouth Citybus
-
104
Birmingham - Penzance
National Express
-
106
Birmingham - Penzance
National Express
-
200
Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade
Stagecoach South West
-
404
London - Penzance
National Express
-
406
London - Penzance
National Express
-
504
London - Penzance
National Express
-
806
Devonport - Coombe Dean
Plymouth Citybus
-
DC08
Eggbuckland - Duchy College
First Kernow
-
FAL
Falcon
Plymouth - Bristol
Stagecoach South West
-
G4
Gorran Haven - Mevagissey - St Austell - Plymouth
Gorran & District Community Bus
-
GOLD
Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge
Stagecoach South West
-
W16
Plymouth City Centre - Tokyngton
National Express