Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound)
On The Bridge
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- sotajdpg
- 3600SOC30995
Friday 19 April
1 | The Parade | 15:51 |
1 | The Parade | 16:11 |
28a | Minehead | 16:18 |
2 | The Parade | 16:46 |
1 | The Parade | 16:51 |
23B |
Williton
DHK - YJ64 DHK
|
16:51 |
28 | Minehead | 17:03 |
1 | The Parade | 17:31 |
2 | The Parade | 17:46 |
28 |
Minehead
67703 - SN60 EAE
|
17:48 |
25 | Dulverton | 17:49 |
1 | The Parade | 18:16 |
Bus services
- 1 Taunton - Rail Station, Ladymead Road - Ladymead Road First Buses of Somerset
- 1E Silk Mills Park & Ride - Silk Mills Park & Ride First Buses of Somerset
- 2 Taunton - Rail Station, Lyngford Road, Nerrols Farm - Priorswood First Buses of Somerset
- 3 Bishops Hull - Parade - Rail Station - Hudson Way - Rail Station - Parade - Bishops Hull Somerset Council
- 23 West Bagborough/Cotford St Luke - Bishops Lydeard - Taunton Hatch Green Coaches
- 23B Williton - Kilve - Nether Stowey - Taunton Hatch Green Coaches
- 25 Taunton - Dulverton via Wiveliscombe, Cotford St Luke, Milverton First Buses of Somerset
- 28 Richard Huish College - Butlins Main Gate First Buses of Somerset
- X28 Taunton Castle Way - Butlins Main Gate First Buses of Somerset
- 28a Richard Huish College - Butlins Main Gate First Buses of Somerset
- 901 Isle Brewers - Taunton Isle Valley Transport