Hill of Beath, opposite Swinton's Place
On Main Street, near Swinton's Place
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 34325658
- 6500D0121
Friday 3 May
19 | Rosyth | 10:13 |
19 | Rosyth | 10:28 |
19 | Rosyth | 10:43 |
19 | Rosyth | 10:58 |
33 |
Dunfermline
18096 - SP04 DCE
|
11:00 |
19 | Rosyth | 11:13 |
19 | Rosyth | 11:28 |
19 | Rosyth | 11:43 |
19 | Rosyth | 11:58 |
33 | Dunfermline | 12:00 |
19 | Rosyth | 12:13 |
19 | Rosyth | 12:28 |
Bus services
- 19 Rosyth - Ballingry Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33 Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 33A Kirkcaldy bus station - Dunfermline bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE7 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE9 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BE10 Halbeath or Mossmoran - Beath High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- SC3 Ballingry - St Columba's High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- SC4 Kelty - St Columba's High Sch Bay Travel