Plymouth, opposite Exeter Street
On Exeter Street
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- plygjwm
- 1180PLC30124
Thursday 25 April
21 | Plympton | 06:28 |
GOLD | Paignton | 06:32 |
2 | Mount Batten | 06:33 |
48 | Wembury | 06:37 |
5A | Elburton | 06:37 |
21 | Plympton | 06:43 |
51 | Derriford | 06:47 |
5 | Elburton | 06:47 |
200 | Marsh Mills | 06:48 |
1A | Sherford | 06:53 |
21A | Plympton | 06:53 |
4 | Royal Parade A11 | 06:58 |
Bus services
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 2 Cornwall College - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 3 Plymouth - Kingsbridge Stagecoach South West
- 4 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
- 5 City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 5A City Centre - Elburton Plymouth Citybus
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 49 Plymouth City Centre - Plymstock - Heybrook Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth City Centre Tally Ho!
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 91 Totnes - Ermington - Plymstock - Plymouth Country Bus (Newton Abbot)
- 94 Plymouth - Pymstock - Newton Ferrers - Noss Mayo Tally Ho!
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West
- 806 Devonport - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West